РЕЗУЛТАТИ

LOGO-300×197
efirstleagure_playoffs
Day 1
Match #1 12 Mar 2022, 12:00 BVR alexyordanov16 3
TSA jorjewin 5
Match #2 12 Mar 2022, 13:00 BPL Vencislav 3
LEV sanchez 6
Match #3 12 Mar 2022, 12:30 CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 3
LOL TC AnDim 2
Match #4 12 Mar 2022, 13:30 LOK MartoPetkov 3
CHM Sicario 10
Match #5 12 Mar 2022, 14:00 LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 2
SLA hxknz 3
Match #6 12 Mar 2022, 14:30 PIR Kriskata05 1
ARD DrLazarov 10
Match #7 12 Mar 2022, 15:30 CSK TC Drujinkata 2
BER SuperMax 3
Day 2
Match #1 12 Mar 2022, 15:30 BVR alexyordanov16 0
LEV sanchez 4
Match #2 12 Mar 2022, 15:30 TSA jorjewin 4
LOK TC AnDim 0
Match #3 12 Mar 2022, 15:30 BPL Vencislav 1
CHM Sicario 3
Match #4 12 Mar 2022, 15:30 CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 3
SLA hxknz 4
Match #5 12 Mar 2022, 15:30 LOK MartoPetkov 4
ARD DrLazarov 4
Match #6 12 Mar 2022, 15:30 LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 1
BER SuperMax 7
Match #7 12 Mar 2022, 15:30 PIR Kriskata05 0
CSK TC Drujinkata 7
Day 3
Match #1 13 Mar 2022, 12:00 BVR alexyordanov16 1
LOK TC AnDim 4
Match #2 13 Mar 2022, 12:30 LEV sanchez 10
CHM Sicario 3
Match #3 13 Mar 2022, 15:00 TSA jorjewin 3
SLA hxknz 2
Match #4 13 Mar 2022, 13:00 BPL Vencislav 2
ARD DrLazarov 3
Match #5 13 Mar 2022, 13:30 CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 4
BER SuperMax 1
Match #6 13 Mar 2022, 14:00 LOK MartoPetkov 1
CSK TC Drujinkata 1
Match #7 13 Mar 2022, 14:30 LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 2
PIR Kriskata05 2
Day 4
Match #1 19 Mar 2022, 14:00 BVR alexyordanov16 2
CHM Sicario 1
Match #2 19 Mar 2022, 14:45 LOK TC AnDim 2
SLA hxknz 5
Match #3 19 Mar 2022, 15:30 LEV sanchez 6
ARD DrLazarov 2
Match #4 19 Mar 2022, 13:15 TSA jorjewin 5
BER SuperMax 5
Match #5 19 Mar 2022, 16:15 BPL Vencislav 1
CSK TC Drujinkata 4
Match #6 19 Mar 2022, 17:00 CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 7
PIR Kriskata05 1
Match #7 19 Mar 2022, 12:30 LOK MartoPetkov 6
LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 3
Day 5
Match #1 19 Mar 2022, 17:01 BVR alexyordanov16 5
SLA hxknz 7
Match #2 19 Mar 2022, 17:01 CHM Sicario 4
ARD DrLazarov 6
Match #3 19 Mar 2022, 17:01 LOK TC AnDim 7
BER SuperMax 3
Match #4 19 Mar 2022, 17:01 LEV sanchez 3
CSK TC Drujinkata 7
Match #5 19 Mar 2022, 17:01 TSA jorjewin 9
PIR Kriskata05 0
Match #6 19 Mar 2022, 17:01 BPL Vencislav 6
LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 7
Match #7 19 Mar 2022, 17:01 CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 4
LOK MartoPetkov 4
Day 6
Match #1 20 Mar 2022, 13:15 BVR alexyordanov16 3
ARD DrLazarov 10
Match #2 20 Mar 2022, 14:00 SLA hxknz 2
BER SuperMax 4
Match #3 20 Mar 2022, 14:45 CHM Sicario 4
CSK TC Drujinkata 6
Match #4 20 Mar 2022, 15:30 LOK TC AnDim 7
PIR Kriskata05 2
Match #5 20 Mar 2022, 12:30 LEV sanchez 9
LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 1
Match #6 20 Mar 2022, 16:15 TSA jorjewin 7
LOK MartoPetkov 4
Match #7 20 Mar 2022, 17:00 BPL Vencislav 1
CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 4
Day 7
Match #1 26 Mar 2022, 12:30 BVR alexyordanov16 5
BER SuperMax 7
Match #2 26 Mar 2022, 13:15 CHM Sicario 2
LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 7
Match #3 26 Mar 2022, 14:00 LEV sanchez 2
CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 5
Match #4 26 Mar 2022, 14:45 SLA hxknz 6
PIR Kriskata05 4
Match #5 26 Mar 2022, 15:30 TSA jorjewin 2
BPL Vencislav 3
Match #6 26 Mar 2022, 16:15 LOK TC AnDim 5
LOK MartoPetkov 6
Match #7 26 Mar 2022, 17:00 LEV sanchez 0
TSA jorjewin 3
Day 8
Match #1 27 Mar 2022, 12:30 CSK TC Drujinkata 6
LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 0
Match #2 27 Mar 2022, 13:15 BVR alexyordanov16 8
PIR Kriskata05 1
Match #3 27 Mar 2022, 14:00 CHM Sicario 2
CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 2
Match #4 27 Mar 2022, 14:45 SLA hxknz 1
BPL Vencislav 8
Match #5 27 Mar 2022, 15:30 CHM Sicario 2
TSA jorjewin 6
Match #6 27 Mar 2022, 16:15 LOK TC AnDim 6
LEV sanchez 0
Match #7 27 Mar 2022, 17:00 BER SuperMax 8
LOK MartoPetkov 4
Day 9
Match #1 26 Mar 2022, 15:00 BVR alexyordanov16 0
CSK TC Drujinkata 3
Match #2 26 Mar 2022, 15:00 BER SuperMax 9
PIR Kriskata05 5
Match #3 26 Mar 2022, 15:00 ARD DrLazarov 3
LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 3
Match #4 26 Mar 2022, 15:00 SLA hxknz 6
LOK MartoPetkov 5
Match #5 26 Mar 2022, 15:00 CHM Sicario 2
CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 2
Match #6 26 Mar 2022, 15:00 LOK TC AnDim 1
BPL Vencislav 3
Match #7 26 Mar 2022, 15:00 ARD DrLazarov 0
CSK TC Drujinkata 6
Day 10
Match #1 09 Apr 2022, 12:00 BVR alexyordanov16 5
LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 4
Match #2 09 Apr 2022, 12:00 PIR Kriskata05 2
LOK MartoPetkov 9
Match #3 09 Apr 2022, 12:00 CSK TC Drujinkata 2
CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 5
Match #4 09 Apr 2022, 12:00 BER SuperMax 4
BPL Vencislav 1
Match #5 09 Apr 2022, 12:00 ARD DrLazarov 5
TSA jorjewin 6
Match #6 09 Apr 2022, 12:00 SLA hxknz 5
LEV sanchez 7
Match #7 09 Apr 2022, 12:00 CHM Sicario 8
LOK TC AnDim 9
Day 11
Match #1 09 Apr 2022, 15:00 BVR alexyordanov16 2
LOK MartoPetkov 6
Match #2 09 Apr 2022, 15:00 LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 0
CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 6
Match #3 09 Apr 2022, 15:00 PIR Kriskata05 0
BPL Vencislav 9
Match #4 09 Apr 2022, 15:00 CSK TC Drujinkata 1
TSA jorjewin 2
Match #5 09 Apr 2022, 15:00 BER SuperMax 2
LEV sanchez 2
Match #6 09 Apr 2022, 15:00 ARD DrLazarov 2
LOK TC AnDim 8
Match #7 09 Apr 2022, 15:00 SLA hxknz 6
CHM Sicario 4
Day 12
Match #1 10 Apr 2022, 12:00 BVR alexyordanov16 2
CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 8
Match #2 10 Apr 2022, 12:00 LOK MartoPetkov 1
BPL Vencislav 2
Match #3 10 Apr 2022, 12:00 LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 0
TSA jorjewin 6
Match #4 10 Apr 2022, 12:00 PIR Kriskata05 2
LEV sanchez 8
Match #5 10 Apr 2022, 12:00 CSK TC Drujinkata 4
LOK TC AnDim 4
Match #6 10 Apr 2022, 12:00 BER SuperMax 6
CHM Sicario 4
Match #7 10 Apr 2022, 12:00 ARD DrLazarov 2
SLA hxknz 2
Day 13
Match #1 10 Apr 2022, 15:00 BVR alexyordanov16 2
BPL Vencislav 3
Match #2 10 Apr 2022, 15:00 CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 2
TSA jorjewin 6
Match #3 10 Apr 2022, 15:00 LOK MartoPetkov 6
LEV sanchez 2
Match #4 10 Apr 2022, 15:00 LUD TC ElNinoLudjev 1
LOK TC AnDim 9
Match #5 10 Apr 2022, 15:00 PIR Kriskata05 0
CHM Sicario 9
Match #6 10 Apr 2022, 15:00 CSK TC Drujinkata 1
SLA hxknz 9
Match #7 10 Apr 2022, 15:00 BER SuperMax 4
ARD DrLazarov 5
Плейофи WB Round 1
Плейофи WB Round 1 #1 7 May 2022, 12:30 TSA jorjewin 2
BPL Vencislav 5
Плейофи WB Round 1 #2 7 May 2022, 13:15 SLA hxknz 3
CSK TC Drujinkata 2
Плейофи WB Round 1 #3 7 May 2022, 14:00 CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 3
LEV sanchez 5
Плейофи WB Round 1 #4 7 May 2022, 14:45 BER SuperMax 2
LOK TC AnDim 1
Плейофи WB Round 2
Плейофи WB Round 2 #1 7 May 2022, 15:30 BPL Vencislav 0
SLA hxknz 2
Плейофи WB Round 2 #2 8 May 2022, 12:30 LEV sanchez 8
BER SuperMax 6
Плейофи LB Round 1
Плейофи LB Round 1 #1 8 May 2022, 13:15 CSK TC Drujinkata 3
TSA jorjewin 7
Плейофи LB Round 1 #2 8 May 2022, 14:00 LOK TC AnDim 1
CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 5
Плейофи LB Round 2
Плейофи LB Round 2 #1 8 May 2022, 14:45 BER SuperMax 7
TSA jorjewin 10
Плейофи LB Round 2 #2 8 May 2022, 15:30 BPL Vencislav 3
CSK Falcons DrNightWatch 6
 

Готов ли си?


Регистрирай се в турнир! Бъди част от играта!


ИГРАЙ